GCTC    5/2/2015      Morrow , AR (unofficial) 106 Hooks
                                                                                Full Pull 300ft.



           
               2600# DIV II        # in Class    4               
A.          1st    Corbin Hershberger    Ol 66    206.07                    5000#  DIV II    # in Class    3
             2nd    H. B. Hutchens    53 AC Ca    177.02            L.           1st    Curtis Long    53 CS 50    189.02
            3rd    John Marney    53 AC Ca    172.11                                2nd    Jim Shieldnight    38 JD G    175.04
            4th    Zane Bennett    AC CA    47.06                                      3rd    Jake Loyd    36 JD A    137.00
              3500# DIV III    # in Class    3                                                4th              
B           1st    Curtis Long    54 AC WD    179.00                         5000# DIV III    # in Class    4
             2nd    Lynn Heller    35 JD B    163.00                    M.          1st    Lynn Heller    36 JD A    206.06
            3rd    Gary Carte    45 AC WC    137.11                                2nd    Jake Pilmair    OL 77    205.08
             4th                                                                                             3rd    Greg Shamblin    47 JD A    182.08
                2750# DIV II    # in Class    6                                              4th    James Grossman    49 OL 88    174.06
C.        1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 66    238.10                      5000 #  OPEN    # in Class    5
             2nd    Jake Lloyd    OL 66    226.07                        N.           1st    Richard Walker    FA 460    259.01
            3rd    H. B. Hutchens    AC  CA    205.05                                2nd    Jake Pilmair    OL 77    251.07
            4th    Zane Bennett    AC CA    98.05                                     3rd    James Grossman    49 OL 88    247.05
                    3000# DIV II    # in Class    6                                         4th    Ben Brown    IH 460    220.11
D.        1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 66    255.06                      5500#  DIV II    # in Class    3
             2nd    Jake Lloyd    OL 66    243.00                        O.          1st    Jim Shieldnight    38 JD G    231.01
            3rd    H. B. Hutchens    53 AC Ca    234.09                           2nd    Curtis Long    53 CS 50    204.06
            4th    John Marney    53 AC Ca    207.00                               3rd    Jake Lloyd    JD A    122.05
                 3300# DIV II    # in Class    4                                            4th              
E.         1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 66    Full Pull                     5500# DIV III    # in Class    6
             2nd    Lynn Heller    35 JD B    283.01                    P.           1st    Greg Shamblin    47 JD A    222.07
            3rd    Jake Lloyd    OL 66    280.10                                        2nd    James Grossman    49 OL 88    219.03
            4th    Gary Carte    45 AC WC    274.00                                3rd    Ronnie Cummins    52 FA M    215.09
                   3500# DIV II    # in Class    5                                          4th    Jake Pilmair    OL 77    215.03
F.          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 66    219.04        PP.        5750# Div III    # in Class    8
             2nd    Don Carte    50 Ol 77    194.08                                   1st    Jim Sumner    38 JD G    258.10
            3rd    Gary Carte    45 AC WC    176.09                                2nd    Ben Brown    MM U    244.08
            4th                                                                                            3rd       Ronnie Cummins    52 FA M    244.01
                3750  DIV III    # in Class    3                                             4th    Richard Walker    FA 460    234.05
FF        1st    Jake Pilmaier     OL 77    269.00                              6000# DIV II    # in Class    4
             2nd    Joe Mc Mullen    MH 101    254.03              Q.           1st    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    222.01
             3rd    Curtis Long    54 AC WD    236.02                             2nd    Jim Sumner    53 JD G    191.06
             4th                                                                                           3rd    Mike Herx    OL 880    174.09
               4000# DIV II    # in Class    7                                              4th    Jim Shieldnight    38 JD G    D Q
G          1st    Kevin Hershberger    OL 66    253.11                     6000# DIV III    # in Class    5
             2nd    Lynn Heller    35 JD B    245.04                 R.              1st    Jim Sumner    38 JD G    259.01
            3rd    Jim Shieldnight    36 JD A    245.00                              2nd    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    228.00
            4th    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    231.03                                 3rd    Ronnie Cummins    52 FA M    217.05
             4000# DIV III    # in Class    3                                                4th    Ben Brown    MM U    216.02
H.          1st    Joe Mc Mullen    MH 101    253.07                         6500# DIV II    # in Class    3
             2nd    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    244.07                S.            1st    Jim Sumner    53 JD G    231.02
            3rd    Curtis Long    54 AC WD    243.08                             2nd    Mike Herx    OL 880    211.11
            4th                                                                                            3rd    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    D Q
                4500# DIV II    # in Class    3                                            4th              
I.          1st    Jim Shieldnight    36 JD A    258.05                    6500# DIV III    # in Class    5
             2nd    J. C. Chidister    AC WC    248.10            T.          1st    Ronnie Cummins    52 FA M    260.11
            3rd    Jake Lloyd    36 JD A    202.03                                 2nd    James Grossman    49 OL 88    253.00
            4th                                                                                        3rd    Ben Brown    MM U    246.04
                   4500# DIV III    # in Class    4                                     4th    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    230.04
J.          1st    Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    287.03                          7000#  DIV II    # in Class    3
             2nd    James Grossman    49 OL 88    278.01     U.         1st    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    236.09
            3rd    Lynn Heller    36 JD A    275.07                                  2nd    Jim Sumner    53 JD G    234.05
            4th    Greg Shamblin    47 JD A    261.08                            3rd    Mike Herx    OL 880    D Q
K.    4500#   OPEN    # in Class    4                                                4th              
          1st    James Grossman    OL 77    FP 228.05                       7000# DIV III    # in Class    5
           2nd  Jake Pilmaier    OL 77    FP 210.07            V.                 1st    Jim Sumner    38 JD G    265.09
          3rd     Ben Brown    HI 460    278.04                                         2nd    James Grossman    49 OL 88    254.01
          4th    Joe Mc Mullen    MH 101    234.05                                    3rd    Mike Herx    OL 880    246.00
                                                                                                                4th    Greg Shamblin    51 JD R    241.04
                                     
                                    
                                        
                                        
                                     
                                   

Ben Brown and Joe Mac
Richard Walker
Jim Sumner
Joe Mac
Curtis Long
James Grossman
Gary Carte
Ronnie Cummins
Jake Lloyd
Zane Bennet
Greg Shamblin
Ben Brown
Curtis Long
Gregg Shamblin
Mike Herx