GCTC 4/19/2014    Morrow, Ark (Unofficial) 153 Hooks


  
            2600# DIV II                                                                          4500#  OPEN  
A.          1st John Marney 53 AC CA 236.09                              K.       1st James Grossman 49 OL 88 269.08
             2nd Montana Rott 54 OL 66 236.05                                         2nd Ray Rott 48 OL 88 269.06
            3rd H. B. Hutchens 41 AC CA 230.06                                      3rd Ben Brown 59 FA 460 244.04
            4th Cindy Cummins 53 CS 20 218.09                                      4th Scott Draeger 50 OL 88-D 235.00
           3500# DIV III       
B           1st Donnie Cummins 52 OL 66 223.02                              5000#  DIV II  
             2nd Kevin Hershberger 38 AC WC 222.04                  L.         1st Daniel Queck 53 OL 88 229.00
            3rd Curtis Long 54 AC WD 217.01                                            2nd Curtis Long 53 CS 50 227.08
             4th                                                                                                 3rd Miles Anderson 38 JD G 224.10
             2750# DIV II                                                                                4th Jake Pilmaier 48 OL 77 223.06
C.        1st Kevin Hershberger 48 OL 66 281.01                            5000# DIV III  
             2nd John Marney 53 AC CA 278.05                             M.      1st Ronnie Cummins 52 FA M 243.11
            3rd Cindy Cummins 53 CS 20 251.05                                      2nd Greg Shamblin 49 JD A 234.03
            4th H. B.Hutchens 41 AC CA 238.00                                        3rd Lynn Heller 36 JD A 229.07
                 3000# DIV II                                                                          4th James Grossman 49 OL 88 228.08
D.        1st Kevin Hershberger 48 OL 60 311.08                            5000 #  OPEN  
             2nd John Marney 53 AC CA 302.01                            N.       1st Ray Rott 48 OL 88 285.07
            3rd Gary Carte 45 AC WC 301.10                                           2nd Richard Walker 58 FA 460 258.08
            4th Lynn Heller 35 JS B 300.00                                               3rd Ben Brown 59 FA 460 257.05
              3300# DIV II                                                                            4th Scott Draeger 50 OL 88-D 240.08
E.         1st Lynn Heller 35 JD B 240.09                                         5500#  DIV II  
             2nd Montana Rott 48 OL 66 231.07                            O.        1st Jake Pilmaier 48 OL 77 229.08
            3rd Jake Pilmaier 38 AC WC 225.08                                       2nd Travis Cunningham 48 OL 88 227.01
            4th Gary Carte 45 AC WC 214.10                                            3rd Jake Lloyd 36 FA 20 226.00
                3500# DIV II                                                                          4th Miles Anderson 38 JD G 225.10
F.          1st Montana Rott 48 OL 60 245.01                                   5500# DIV III  
             2nd Gary Carte 45 AC WC 232.10                             P.           1st Ronnie Cummins 52 FA M 258.00
            3rd Don Carte 50 OL 77 232.06                                                 2nd Scott Draeger 50 OL 88-D 233.06
            4th Jake Pilmaier 36 AC WC 228.06                                         3rd Greg Shamblin 47 JD A 233.01
                3750  DIV III                                                                             4th Kyle Grossman 52 OL 88 232.04
FF        1st Jake Pilmaier 48 OL 77 305.11                                   6000# DIV II  
             2nd Donnie Cummins 54 OL 60 296.02                      Q.       1st Greg Shamblin 51 JD R 256.02
             3rd Curtis Long 54 AC WD 277.07                                         2nd Daniel Queck 59 JD 730 231.00
             4th Kevin Hershberger 38 AC WC 240.10                              3rd Jim Sumner 53 JD G 229.03
            4000# DIV II                                                                               4th Travis Carter 41 JD G 224.09
G          1st Daniel Queck 53 OL 88 302.08                                   6000# DIV III  
             2nd Travis Cunningham 48 MH 44 251.06                   R.        1st James Grossman 49 OL 88 299.09
            3rd Jim Shieldnight 38 JD A 244.10                                           2nd Ronnie Cummins 52 FA M 295.05
            4th Jake Pilmaier 38 AC WC 243.10                                          3rd Jim Sumner 38 JD G 278.01
          4000# DIV III                                                                                  4th Greg Shamblin 51 JD R 272.06
H.          1st Jake Pilmaier 48 OL 88 298.11                                6500# DIV II  
             2nd Shane Washom 53 CS 20 283.07                      S.          1st Travis Carter 41 JD G 288.04
            3rd Jake Lloyd 36 JD A 276.01                                                 2nd Mike Herx 54 OL 88 230.02
            4th Curtis Long 54 AC WD 274.10                                           3rd Matt Colbert 48 MM U 229.11
             4500# DIV II                                                                              4th Jim Sumner 53 JD G 226.07
I.          1st Daniel Queck 53 Ol 88 307.05                                   6500# DIV III  
             2nd Jake Lloyd 36 JD A 305.07                              T.          1st Ronnie Cummins 52 FA M 313.05
            3rd Travis Cunningham 48 MH 44 290.11                             2nd James Grossman 49 OL 88 306.06
            4th Jim Shieldnight 38 JD A 287.11                                       3rd Ray Rott 48 OL 88 306.01
                4500# DIV III                                                                       4th Greg Shamblin 51 JD R 291.01
J.          1st Scott Draeger 50 OL 88-D 233.05                           7000#  DIV II  
             2nd James Grossman 49 OL 88 232.00                  U.         1st Greg Shamblin 51 JD R 297.01
            3rd Lynn Heller 36 JD A 229.08                                              2nd Mike Herx 54 OL 880 280.05
            4th Ray Rott 48 OL 88 228.03                                                3rd Jim Sumner 53 JD G 279.04
                                                                                                               4th Daniel Queck 59 JD 730 259.09
  PP  5500#  OPEN                                                                      7000# DIV III  
        1st James Grossman 49 OL 88 Full Pull                        V.         1st Ronnie Cummins 52 FA M 319.07
         2nd Ray Rott 48 OL 88 303.09                                                   2nd James Grossman 49 OL 88 315.06
          3rd Ben Brown 59 FA 460 268.05                                              3rd Greg Shamblin 51 JD R 293.07
          4th Scott Draeger 50 OL 88-D 260.02                                      4th Jim Sumner 38 JD G 281.02

H.B. Hutchins and Richard Walker
Montana Rott and Travis Carter
Ryan Hershberger
Clubs Speed and Distance Signs
Christina Jones
Ronnie Cummins
Don Carte
Jake Pilmaier
Miles Anderson
James Grossman
Scott Draeger
Richard Walker
Randy Grossman
Curtis long